3/15/24 Hearing Addresses
Recertification Hearing
|
3/22/24 Hearing Addresses
Unsafe Hearing
|
4/5/24 Hearing Addresses
Extension Hearing
|
127 NW 74 ST
Cases BB2019008050 & BB2019010023
Interested Parties: LRMF Owner LLC,
CT Corp System, Corp Serv Co,
REC City Miami LLC c/o Rec Philly Attn: David Silver,
Mario Carballo c/o City Nat'l Bank of FL Attn: Legal Dept
|
84 NE 50 ST
Case BB2017010141
Interested Parties: Juan Jose Gomez,
Sheridan Branch, Power Financial Credit Union,
Alexandra Gonzalez, CT Corp System,
Mers as Nominee for United Wholesale Mortgage LLC
|
40 NE 1 AV
Case BB2022000127
Interested Parties: Downtown NS LLC,
Waserstein & Nunez PLLC,
Northeast Bank c/o Gerald Davis Esq,
Jean Pierre Lapointe
|
130 NW 69 ST
Cases BB2017009447 & BB2019008066
Interested Parties: Wanda Hernandez Tong,
The Secretary of Housing & Urban Dev,
Robert L Prager,
Bankers Ins Co & Action
Immigration Bonds & Ins Svcs Inc,
Corp Serv Co, PHH Mortgage Corp,
|
145 NW 62 ST
Case BB2348385
Interested Parties: My Ami LLC,
Gary Eisenberg
|
69 NE 70 ST
Cases BB2012012837 & BB2014012525
Interested Parties: Baru Estates LLC,
Maria Pia Biondini & Alfredo Mariano Biondini,
Guillermo M Dib
|
145 NW 64 ST
Case BB2022002947
Interested Parties: Jose Luis Moncada,
Fredy Marleny Cardenas, CT Corp System,
Firstkey Mortgage Co, Firstkey Mortgage LLC
|
155 NE 65 ST
Case BB2348396
Interested Parties: Lucia Igartua Barturen,
Marco Lopez de Carrizosa Finat
|
69 NW 27 AV
Cases BB2023000141, BB2018020867 & BB2016006712
Interested Parties: Veintisiete Avenida LLC,
Angel Santos
|
200 SE 15 RD
Case BB2023000021
Interested Parties: SKRLD Inc,
Arthur Sweeney, Brickell Harbour Condo Assoc Inc,
Robert Holz, Jose A Casas, Fran Zion,
Jeffrey Lampert, Elie Iskander, Giselle Viera
|
171 NW 11 ST
Case BB200006400 and BB2019008274
Interested Parties: Black Archives History
& Research Foundation of S FL Inc,
Kamila E Pritchett
|
122 S Miami Av
Case BB2016006047
Interested Parties: Moshe Cohen
|
200 SE 15 RD 16J
Case BB2023000022
Interested Parties: Steven Greenberg TRS,
Steven Greenberg Rev Trust,
Brickell Harbour Condo Assoc Inc,
Steven Greenberg TTEE of the Steven
Greenberg Rev TR U/A/D Jan 24, 2017,
SKRLD Inc
|
220 SW 55 AV
Case BB2018012776
Interested Parties: Marina Rodriguez,
Ct Corp System, JPMorgan Chase Bank NA
|
138 NW 15 AV
Cases BB2016006587 & BB2021017936
Interested Parties: Little Havana 138 42 NW 15 AV LLC,
SG Registered Agent LLC, Corp Serv Co,
Santander Bank NA
|
246 NW 34 TER
Case BB2023000046
Interested Parties: Consistency Capital LLC,
Diogenes Duzoglou,
Corp Serv Co dba CSC Lawyers Inc Svc Co,
BankUnited NA
|
335 NW 12 AV
Case BB2346242
Interested Parties: Jalal Shehadeh,
US Century Bank,
335 NW 12th Ave Developers LLC, Christopher Langen
|
238 NE 58 ST
Cases BB2020017374 & BB2020021595
Interested Parties: NW 34th Street Holding LLC,
Sixto Pacheco, United States Corp Co,
TD Bank, US Small Business Admin c/o FL Business Dev Corp
|
290 NW 79 ST
Cases BB2019008048 & BB2022002830
Interested Parties: 280 JAP LLC,
Shawn C Snyder
|
434 SW 12 AV
Case BB2347548
Interested Parties: 4218 E 4 AVE LLC,
Stephanie Victorero, City Nat'l Bank of FL,
Mario Carballo c/o City Nat'l Bank of FL
Attn: Legal Dept
|
245 NE 25 ST
Case BB2019008638
Interested Parties: Octavio Pino,
Secretary of Housing & Urban Dev
|
473 NW 77 ST
Cases BB2019008041 & BB2019009912
Interested Parties: Brook Church Inc,
Onyemauchechukwu Ukegbu,
Corporations & Companies Inc,
LR 77th Holdings LLC, Kurt T Lenhoff,
Church Growth Investment Fund Inc,
Mary L Hudson Deceased c/o Dorothy Pratt
|
510 NW 10 AV
Case BB2350334
Interested Parties: Bertha Lozano,
Corp Serv Co of Plaza Home Mortgage Inc,
Netbank as Successor in Interest to RBMG Inc,
Mers as Nominee for Plaza Home Mortgage Inc, CT Corp System, William Ross
|
275 NE 18 ST
Case BB2022001603
Interested Parties: SKRLD Inc,
1800 Biscayne Plaza Condo Assoc Inc c/o KW Property Management & Consulting,
Sergio Quinonez, Also de Faz,
Cristina Maria Lloyd
|
500 SW 3 ST (Codecheck)
Cases BB2015008779, BB2020021540, BB2365607
Interested Parties:
Interested Parties: WHI Apartments LLC,
Izhak Wanounou, The Corp Trust Co,
Wilmington Trust NA as TTEE for Credit
Suisse First Boston MRTGE Securities Corp
|
520 NW 42 ST
Case BB2022002949
Interested Parties: 520 NW 42 ST LLC,
Gustavo Alfonso Barragan
|
275 NE 18 ST 1007
Case BB2020006453
Interested Parties: Alfred Lloyd & W/ Cristina M,
CT Corp System, CT Corp System,
JPMorgan Bank NA, Andrew Strong,
Wilmington Savings Fund Society FSB dba ATTN: CSMC 2017-RPL2
|
510 SW 3 ST
Case BB2020003016
Interested Parties: WHI Apartments LLC,
Izhak Wanounou, The Corp Trust Co,
Wilmington Trust NA as TTEE for Credit
First Boston MRTGE Securities Corp
|
618 SW 13 AV
Case BB2347004
Interested Parties: DG 28 LLC,
Aristizabal Fernandez,
William James, Nancy Dowson,
Charalabos Bakalis,
Construcciones AAA Corp
|
311 SW 52 CT
Case BB2021025670
Interested Parties: Jose Renato Galvez,
Damaris Acosta Sanchez, CT Crop System,
Mers as Nominee Crosscountry Mortgage Inc
|
559 SW 3 ST
Case BB2021008321
Interested Parties: Robb Properties Inc,
Robb M Garvie, Jack London, C Bridge Inc
|
825 NW 36 AV
BB2349248
Interested Parties: Sean P Ward,
Jessica N Ward,
Mers as Nominee for FL Capital Bank NA
|
328 NW 33 ST
Case BB2017013839
Interested Parties: All About Wynwood LLC,
Weiyan Sun, GLA Ventures LLC (George Acosta)
|
561 NW 54 ST
Case BB2023000219
Interested Parties: The Compound 54 LLC,
Bradley Knoefler, Cogency Global Inc,
Belmont Bank & Trust Co
|
1012 NW 41 ST
Case BB2350413
Interested Parties: James B Cantey
and Ruth Cantey,
Rasheda Nelson, Ct Corp System,
Mers as Nominee for Crosscountry
Mortgage Inc
|
434 SW 10 AV
Case BB2013002955 & BB2015007399
Interested Parties: Profile Realty Inc TRS,
676 Land Trust
|
640 NW 49 ST
Case BB2015011220
Interested Parties: Marva Norman
|
1020 SW 2 ST
Case BB2358021
Interested Parties: Horsebit Havana LLC,
Gerardo Capo,
Akre Ventures Little Havana 1020 SW LLC,
Andrew Idowu
|
444 SW 6 ST
Case BB2013010748
Interested Parties: 444SW6ST Group LLC,
Jose M Calderon TTEE of the Jose M Calderon TR fbo Jose M Calderon & Fam
|
652 NW 31 ST
Case BB2356437
Interested Parties: Miami-Dade Water &
Sewer Dept,
Miguel Angel Mateo
|
1100 NW 42 AV
Cases BB2358164 & BB2349080
Interested Parties: 100 Le Jeune LP,
Enterprise Leasing Co of FL LLC,
Professional Bank, HArvey R Schneider PA,
CT Corp System, Charles Shaffer,
Seacoast Banking Corp of FL
|
519 NW 69 ST
Case BB2020009661
Interested Parties: Matthew Coons,
John Kabboord JR,
Space Coast Credit Union
|
683 NW 30 ST
Case BB2023000017
Interested Parties: Giraldina Guevara
|
1148 SW 27 AV
Case BB2022001110
Interested Parties: Jada Holdings LLC,
Anthony Lopez, Commerce Bank NA,
Mercantil Commercebank NA fka Commercebank NA,
Porto Alegre Brazilian Grill and Bar,
Yusleidy Delgado, George S Venero &
Margaret S Venero
|
600 NW 25 CT
Case BB2020015520
Interested Parties: 600 NW 25TH Corp,
William George Karelas
|
731 NW 56 ST
Cases BB2015000318 & BB2019008091
Interested Parties: 731 16 Plex LLC c/o
Steven K Platzek Esq,
Ritter Chusid LLP, Sandra Vazquez,
Roof Depot USA
|
1181 NW 56 ST
Case BB2018013526
Interested Parties: Navasal Inc,
Manuel A Navarrete Nino
|
826 NW 47 ST
Case BB2012022204
Interested Parties: Michael C Lecounte,
Miami-Dade County Welfare Dept,
Wells Fargo Bank NA, Corp Serv Co
|
766 NW 45 ST
Case BB2019007244
Interested Parties: Casa Roja 4 LLC,
David L Hixson CPA
|
1334 NW 29 ST
Case BB2020021725
Interested Parties: HWP 1334 LLC,
Eleanor Barnett
|
855 NW 44 AV
Cases BB2016006356 & BB2022002758
Interested Parties: Manor Park Investments LLC,
Francisco Sarria
|
909 NW 5 ST
Case BB2022002680
Interested Parties: Rear View at Miami LLC
Jorge Ariel Lopez
|
1334 NW 29 ST Unit R
Case BB2350603
Interested Parties: HWP 1334 LLC c/o
Patton Real Estate,
Eleanor Barnett
|
1030 N Miami Av
Cases BB2015006630 & BB2015021190
Interested Parties: 1030 N Miami Ave LLC,
Corner 11 LLC, Christopher MacLeod,
Micheline Lovink
|
947 W FLAGLER ST
Cases BB2019008478 & BB2021009387
Interested Parties: Lincoln Marti Community Agency Inc,
Demetrio J Perez & Assoc PA
|
1429 NW 45 ST
Case BB2477993
Interested Parties: William Gilmore Jr,
Johnny Lee Gilmore, alvin Gilmore,
Adrienne Gilmore & Kimberly A Gilmore
|
1036 N Miami Av
Cases BB2020021502 & BB2021004397
Interested Parties: 1036 N Miami Avenue LLC,
Christopher MacLeod, Micheline Lovink
|
1295 NW 54 ST
Cases BB2017011263 & BB2019008106
Interested Parties: Royal Investments LLC,
Maria Rodriguez, CT Corp System,
Financial Pacific Leasing Inc,
Miguel Perez, Atima Isaoa,
Bodner Law Group PLLC,
Worldwide Capital 2 LLC
|
1440 NW 55 TER
Case BB2477981
Interested Parties: Shelby Brooks,
Kassel Germany, James Arthur Culmer,
Richard Jonathan Brooks, John E Culmer II,
Angela Manette Culmer,
Lona Lovette Culmer Schellbach
|
1104 NW 5 ST aka 430 NW 11 AV
Case BB2022000811
Interested Parties: 1104 NW LLC,
Jose I Rasco III, Estela Risco
|
1306 N MIAMI AV
Cases BB2021012948 & BB00047425
Interested Parties: LCM International Inc,
Luiz R Melo, The Corp Trust Co,
NS/CSE Finance LLC c/o Northstar
Realty Finance Cor Attn: Daniel Raffe
|
1445 NW 55 TER
Case BB2477971
Interested Parties: Delphine McLeroy,
Brandon McLeroy
|
1306 SW 6 ST
Case BB2022002685
Interested Parties: Vigder 1306 6TH Ave LLC,
Victor Quezada Sr, VQ Everglades Properties LLC,
CT Corp System,
Biscayne Bank nka First Citizens Bank,
Biscayne Bank A FL State Chartered Commercial Bank
|
1776 NW 44 ST
Cases BB2019016695
Interested Parties: Caliber Home Loans Inc,
CT Corp System, Renovate America Inc,
CT Corp System
|
1448 NW 55 TER
Case BB2014002244
Interested Parties: Lee R Smith CP LLC Trs,
Lee R Smith,
Miami-Dde County Reg & Econ Res Dept
Bldg Support Section,
Corp Serv Co, Cazenovia Creek Funding II LLC,
Felicia L Davis c/o Miami-Dade
County Tax Collector,
The 1448 Family Trust uad
|
1335 S Venetian Way
Case BB2017001787
Interested Parties: Makimiami LLC,
Alonso E Sanchez Esq,
Gerson Preston Klein Lips Eisenberg & Gelber PA,
KSOBE LLC, Margarita Galiana,
American Prine Finance Services Inc,
Edermont Park LTd, Vanterpool Plaza
|
1838 NW 1 ST
Case BB2022003198
Interested Parties: DTI Investment 2 LLC,
Sebastian de Tullio
|
1717 N Bayshore Dr
Case BB2347023
Interested Parties: The Grand Condo Assoc Inc,
Stuart Kalb, Fred Joseph, Robert Lacle,
Raymond Hart, Richard Buccellato,
Carmine Zayoun, Daniel Llano Sr
|
1481 NW 34 ST
Case BB2019015184
Interested Parties: Rene Larralde
|
1850 SW 8 ST
Cases BB2022002688 & BB2022002541
Interested Parties: 8 and Brickell LLC,
Daisy Reyes, Corp Serv Co, Nextel South Corp,
T-Mobile South LLC, The Corp Trust Co,
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC Successor by
Merge to Bellsouth Mobility LLC West Tower,
CT Corp System, Deutsche Bank Trust Co Americas,
Deutsche Bank Nat'l Tust Co, Sharon Jones,
Stonegate Bank, Corp Serv Co,
Sprint Spectrum Realty Co LP, Nextel Communications
|
1717 N Bayshore Dr A4250
Case BB2020008735
Interested Parties: Stuart R Kalb &
W/Doris C Pacheco Kalb
|
1541 Brickell Av
Case BB2021024651 & BB2022000270
Interested Parties: SKRLD Inc,
The Palace Condo Assoc, Robert Johan,
Cristina Poo, Jose Bello, Jill Potash,
Yolanda Spoliansky, Guillermo Page,
William Marett
|
2052 NW 27 ST
Case BB2353651
Interested Parties: Enumerable Vaillant,
Javier Forbes LLC,
Javier Forbes Lima One Captial LLC,
Northwest Registered Agent LLC,
Miami-Dade Water & Sewer Dept
|
1717 N Bayshore Dr Unit R124
Case BB2021023429
Interested Parties: PH Retail Inc,
Jonathan Leder PLLC,
Wilmington Trust NA as TTEE for Morgan
Stanley Bank of America,
Merryl Lynch TR,
Mario Carballo c/o City Nat'l Bank of FL Attn: Legal Dept
|
1541 Brickell Av B2604
Cases BB2021024651 & BB2022000270
Interested Parties: SKRLD Inc,
The Palace Condo Assoc, Robert Johan,
Cristina Poo, Jose Bello, Jill Potash,
Yolanda Spoliansky, Guillermo Page,
William Marett
|
2480 NW 26 ST
Case BB2022003227
Interested Parties: Ricardo E de Cespedes Jr,
Carlos de Cespedes Jr
|
1823 NW 43 ST
Case BB2345376
Interested Parties: Crown Multi Investments LLC,
Fernando Grinberg,
Miami-Dade County Reg & Econ
Res Dept Bldg Support Section
|
1547 SW 8 ST
Case BB2022001843
Interested Parties: Yo Amo Calle Ocho LLC,
Martin A Pinilla II,
Interamerican Corp Services LLC,
Ocean Bank
|
2760 SW 1 ST
Case BB2017006253
Interested Parties: WK Luxury Properties LLC,
Elsa Rivera,
Elena Z George as Plenary Guardian
of the Person & Property of Elsa Rivera
|
1851 NW 32 AV
Case BB2345737
Interested Parties: MErsas Nominee for Sierra Pacific Mortgage Co,
James E Coffrini, Manuel Rolando Aguilar LLuch JR,
Marianela Ortega Perez,
NRAI Services Inc, Renew Financial Group LLC,
Registered Agent Solutions INC
|
1623 SW 19 ST
Case BB2019015853
Interested Parties: Miguel A Cruz,
Reinaldo Antonio Abrahante,
Ileana Cruz
|
3008 NW 22 CT
Case BB2022003147
Interested Parties: Stephanie M Midence,
Sharon M Garcia Torres,
Registered Agent Solutions Inc,
Mers as Nominee for Cardinal Financial Co
|
1872 NW 47 ST
Case BB2350034
Interested Parties: RI Properties LLC,
Ian Bandklayder,
James D Terlizzi, Bet-Ter Holdings LLC,
Miami-Dade County Reg & Econ Res.
Dept Bldg Support Section
|
1650 SW 22 ST PH5
Case BB2022002904
Interested Parties: Carlos Humberto Diaz,
Mary Diaz Rodriguez, Corp Serv Co,
Network Capital Funding Corp,
Mers as Nominee for Network
Capital Funding Corp
|
3010 NW 19 AV
Case BB2022002626
Interested Parties: John 1010 Corp,
Mariana Andrea, Miami-Dade Water & Sewer Dept
|
1901 NW S River Dr 52E
Case BB2021022869
Interested Parties: Enrique Torrens,
CT Corp System,
Mers as Nominee for Quicken Loans Inc
|
1753 NW 19 ST
Case BB2022001581
Interested Parties: 1753 SBH LLC,
Carlos A Gil PA
|
3016 NW 22 CT
Case BB2022003145
Interested Parties: Savara Investment Corp,
Raul E Barrero,
Mark Hutchinson & Darlene Hutchinson,
Carlos Younes
|
2298 SW 16 AV
Case BB2346849
Interested Parties: D&A USA Inc,
Elliott Harris,
Family Benefit Life Insurance Co,
Jeffrey Jon Wood
|
1945 NW 29 ST
Cases BB2022002627 & BB2022002628
Interested Parties: Ignacio Fleitas,
Mundi Condo Assoc Inc, Odalis Smith,
Enrique D Fernandez
|
3030 NE 4 AV
Case BB2346731
Interested Parties: Louis A Supraski PA,
Edgewater River LLC
|
2337 SW 17 TER
Case BB2349294
Interested Parties: Mario Montes & W/Maria,
Maria P Montes
|
2007 NW 29 ST B5
Cases BB2022002631 & BB2022002632
Interested Parties: Enrique Fernandez & W/Maria,
Jesus Oscar Fernandez,
Enrique David Fernandez Jr,
Maria Fernandez & Luis Rodolfo Fernandez,
Ignacio Fleitas, Mundi Condo Assoc. Inc
|
3101 NW 27 AV
Case BB2368821
Interested Parties: Rice Investment Inc,
Interamerican Corp Serv LLC, Esteban Madruga,
Ocean Bank
|
2636 NW 24 AV
Case BB2349334
|
2211 SW 24 TER
Case BB2021010762
Interested Parties: Oscar Rodriguez Garcia,
Guerra Accounting Services PA,
Mers as Nominee for Columbus
Capital Lending LLC
|
3105 NW 27 AV
Case BB2022000448
Interested Parties: Rice Investment Inc,
Esteban Madruga,
Intereamerican Corp Serv LLC,
Ocean Bank Attn: Commercial Real Estate
|
2742 SW 8 ST
Case BB2354347
Interested Parties: Shopping Plaza Corp,
Frank Lopez, Terrabank NA,
Maria Elena Riera
|
2312 SW 4 ST
Case BB2021005425
Interested Parties: Carmen M Bonce LE
|
3118 NW 22 CT
Case BB2022002028
Interested Parties: Diega Olivia,
Glenn J Munach, JGM Inc
|
3040 SW 27 LN
Case BB2344713
Interested Parties: Teresa Valencia Lopez,
CT Corp System, JP Morgan Chase Bank,
Deutsche Bank Nat'l Trust Co as
Mortgage Loan Trust 2005-WL3 c/o
JPMorgan Chase Bank
|
2936 SW 37 CT
Case BB2021015041
Interested Parties: Malibu Hotel Inc,
Registered Corporate Services LLC
|
3495 Via Abitare Way 8
Case BB2022003111
Interested Parties: John W Cooney C/O
Trizel Commercial Real Estate,
Harry F Robinson, Harold Gelber, & Lynn Lathane,
Daniel T McMurray, Carlos Chialastri,
Abitare Condo Assoc Inc
|
2780 SW 31 CT
Case BB2021007381
Interested Parties: Celia Campos,
Esmeralda Serrano
|
3121 NW 15 AV
Case BB2021017123
Interested Parties: Samuel Galvez,
Chavela Garcia,
CT Corp System,
Mers as Nominee for Fremont
Investment & Loan,
HSBC Bank USA as TTEE Under the Pooling & Servicing Agreement
|
3550 Biscayne Blvd
Cases BB2022000763 & BB2022002813
Interested Parties: Mreg 3550 Biscayne Owner LLC
c/o Asset Management,
Corp Serv Co, CT Corp System,
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA Attn: Luther Peacock,
Crown Castle as LLC, Mack Real Estate Group
|
3071 NW 6 ST
Case BB2345922
Interested Parties: Corp Serv Co,
Regions Bank, Andres Mesa & Mireya Diaz,
Ebert Luis Mesa, Innocencio Reyes Leon
|
3135-37 New York St
Case BB2022003000
Interested Parties: Alexander Cossio
|
4000 NW 2 AV
Case BB2020019838
Interested Parties: Lind Investments;
Fuentes, Fuentes Grean Carlos
|
3409 SW 25 TER
Case BB2350538
Interested Parties: Lin Yang &
H/Winghung Chiang
|
3138 SW 22 ST
Case BB2021013499
Interested Parties: Joseph Maya, Juan J Santalla,
Juan L Santalla, Maria S Santalla,
The Karina Perez Irrevocable Trust,
JAM Import & Export Dist Inc,
Sergio Faigenblat & Evelyn Faigenblat,
Barnett Jacobskind,
Ameriport LTD c/o Law Office of George A Minski,
Ruben Valdes, Grace Valdes,
Eduardo Krajewski, Orli Feigal,
Maria A Sanchez, Adalberto J, Zunida Ramos,
Linda Jacobskind, The Olchyk Family Loving Trust,
Orlando & Marta N PAz, Ovidio Paz,
Lydia Paz, Delia Susana Litvin,
David Horowitz, Home Equity Mortgage Corp,
Michael I Goldberg, Ameriport LTD,
Marta Echagarrua, Michael J Zimmerman,
Harold Mantilla & Maria Fernandez Mantilla,
Zimpal Dollar Funding Corp,
Riviera Cabaret LLC c/o Sanchez Vadillo
|
4112 NW 18 AV
Case BB2022003223
Interested Parties: O-Hayom LLC,
Registered Services LLC
|
3439 Thomas AV
Case BB2478115
Interested Parties: Grove Grand LLC,
Orlando Benitez
|
3616 SW 26 ST
Case BB2021010041
Interested Parties: Yves Pierre Zeindenberg,
Corp Serv Co,
Mers as Nominee for Flagstar Bank FSB
|
4755 NW 2 AV
Cases BB2016002349 & BB2019008130
Interested Parties: New St Paul Missionary
Baptist Church of Miami,
Jerry Jones Sr.
|
3669 Royal Palm AV
Case BB2021019216
Interested Parties: James David Van Dyken,
Sandee Bristow, Business Filings Inc,
Mers as Nominee for Waterstone Mortgage Corp
|
3631 SW 13 TER
Case BB2019002956
Interested Parties: GDJG Group LLC,
Martha Gonzalez,
G Frank Quesada Esq
|
5150 NW 2 AV
Cases BB2016006198 & BB2018006955
Interested Parties: CArl Erickson TRS,
Charlie Lowe Et al TR, Miami-Dade Water & Sewer Dept,
Greater Miami Elks Lodge #1113 Land TR,
|
3670 Grand Av
Case BB2344162
Interested Parties: 3670 Grand Ave Mia LLC,
Goldman Sachs Bank USA, Corp Serv Co,
CT Corp System
|
3669 NW 18 ST
Case BB2018001574
Interested Parties: Edgar Rafael Farinas,
Romelia A Frias de Farinas, Corp Serv Co,
Ygrene Energy Fund FL LLC,
Green Corridor Prop Assessment,
Energy (PACE) District,
Lakeview Loan Servicing LLC,
Administrator of the US Small Business Admin
|
6301 NW 12 AV
Case BB2011017188 & BB2017013757
Interested Parties: L Jones Properties Six Inc,
Leonzie Jones
|
3852 N Miami Av
Case BB2345879
Interested Parties: MDDA Glass Onion LLC,
Chad Williard
|
3755 SW 37 AV
Case BB2017006061
Interested Parties: Frederick Schlatter,
Barbara Schlatter
|
6314 NW 15 AV
Cases BB2011020720 & BB2019008097
Interested Parties: 6314 NW 15th Ave LLC,
Hamia LLC,
Miami-Dade County Reg & Econ Res
Dept Building Support Section
|
4202 NW 17 AV
Case 4202 NW 17 AVE LLC, John B Agnetti;
Hoffman, Larin Agnetti PA,
Grand Monarch LLC, MD Z Rohman,
MST Rupalizia, MD Arshad
|
4520 NW 3 AV
Case BB2022001327
Interested Parties: GHG SFH002 HLD LLC,
GHG AM LLC, VCorp Serv LLC,
CAFL 2021-RTL1 Issuer LLC c/o Core Vest Finance
|
6340 NW Miami Ct
Cases BB2019008067 & BB2023000004
Interested Parties: Walter Polydor &
W/Laeticia Beauchamps
|
4320 NW 2 AV
Cases BB2018024087 & BB2019008134
Interested Parties: Isaura M Pino Trs,
Isaura Maria Linares aka
Isaura Maura Maria Pino UTD
|
4797 NW Flagler Ter
Case BB2018001099
Interested Parties: Eddy Lopez, Alba Salas,
Hector Lopez, Marisela Lopez JTRS,
Federal NAtional Mortgage Assoc.
|
7330 NE 2 AV
Cases BB2019008046 & BB2019009844
Interested Parties: MRLR Dev LLC, Robert Danial,
S Marshall Martin, Amerant Bank NA
|
4530 NW 17 AV
Cases BB2020021621 & BB2371231
Interested Parties: Nestate Investments Co,
Andres F Rico, S Marshall Martin,
Amerant Bank NA
|
5221 SW 5 ST
Case BB2022000688
Interested Parties: Conexion Latina LLC,
German R Castellanos,
Touch of Class Bus LLC
|
7350 NE 2 AV
Case BB2019009846
Interested Parties: MRLR Dev LLC, Robert Danial,
S Marshall Martin, Amerant Bank NA
|
5500 NW 4 AV
Case
|
5505 NW 7 AV
Cases BB2021020948 & BB2022000058
Interested Parties: Gator 5505 NW 7th Ave LLC,
James A Goldsmith
|
7400 NE 2 AV
Case BB2019009850
Interested Parties:MRLR Dev LLC,Robert Danial,
S Marshall Martin, Amerant Bank NA,
Corp Serv Co, Anixter Inc
|
5823 NE 2 AV
Cases BB2019007015 & BB2020021596
Interested Parties: 5800 E Little Haiti LLC
& Martha E Silverman
|
6400 NW 3 ST
Cases BB2021011843
Interested Parties: Luis Estopinan &
W/Amarilis,
CT Corp System,
Bank of America
|
7901 NE 2 AV
Cases BB2015017367 & BB2018016223
Interested Parties: MRLR 7901 LLC,
Robert Danial
|
6242 NE 2 AV
Case BB2345427
Interested Parties: Haus of Business LLC,
Tax House Inc, JAD Realty Investment LLC,
MM 6234 NE 2 AV LLC, Raul Espinoza PL
|
|
|
6859 NW 17 AV
Case BB2344251
Interested Parties: 3N Investment Group LLC,
Juan Nicolas, Sentinel Security Life Insurance Co,
Chief Financial Officer
|
|
|
7828 NW 5 AV
Case BB2358047
Interested Parties: Adalberto,
Damassin Properties LLC
|
|