3/8/24 Hearing Addresses
Breach of Order Hearing
|
3/15/24 Hearing Addresses
Recertification Hearing
|
3/22/24 Hearing Addresses
Unsafe Hearing
|
24 N MIAMI AV
Cases BB2015021126 & BB2016012736
Interested Parties: Suh Enterprises Inc,
Steve T Suh, Flora Chan, Amerasia Bank
|
127 NW 74 ST
Cases BB2019008050 & BB2019010023
Interested Parties: LRMF Owner LLC,
CT Corp System, Corp Serv Co,
REC City Miami LLC c/o Rec Philly Attn: David Silver,
Mario Carballo c/o City Nat'l Bank of FL Attn: Legal Dept
|
84 NE 50 ST
Case BB2017010141
Interested Parties: Juan Jose Gomez,
Sheridan Branch, Power Financial Credit Union,
Alexandra Gonzalez, CT Corp System,
Mers as Nominee for United Wholesale Mortgage LLC
|
35 NW 6 AV
Case BB2022002674
Interested Parties: Heri Kletzenbauer &
Meredith Kebaili & Stephan Heinke,
Christopher Langen, Codico Inc,
Lindsey Dunkley, JM Servicing Inc
|
130 NW 69 ST
Cases BB2017009447 & BB2019008066
Interested Parties: Wanda Hernandez Tong,
The Secretary of Housing & Urban Dev,
Robert L Prager,
Bankers Ins Co & Action
Immigration Bonds & Ins Svcs Inc,
Corp Serv Co, PHH Mortgage Corp,
|
145 NW 62 ST
Case BB2348385
Interested Parties: My Ami LLC,
Gary Eisenberg
|
185 NE 62 TER
Case BB2019010198
Interested Parties: Haus of Business LLC,
Tax House Miami Inc, Raul E Espinoza PL,
MM 6234 NE 2 AVE LLC
|
145 NW 64 ST
Case BB2022002947
Interested Parties: Jose Luis Moncada,
Fredy Marleny Cardenas, CT Corp System,
Firstkey Mortgage Co, Firstkey Mortgage LLC
|
155 NE 65 ST
Case BB2348396
Interested Parties: Lucia Igartua Barturen,
Marco Lopez de Carrizosa Finat
|
220 NE 45 ST
Case BB2019005076
Interested Parties: Mariai USA Investments LLC,
Catalina Pineda Sanchez, Richard Capote,
Mikon Financial Services Inc c/o
Miami-Dade County Tax Collector
|
200 SE 15 RD
Case BB2023000021
Interested Parties: SKRLD Inc,
Arthur Sweeney, Brickell Harbour Condo Assoc Inc,
Robert Holz, Jose A Casas, Fran Zion,
Jeffrey Lampert, Elie Iskander, Giselle Viera
|
171 NW 11 ST
Case BB200006400 and BB2019008274
Interested Parties: Black Archives History
& Research Foundation of S FL Inc,
Kamila E Pritchett
|
250 FLAGAMI BLVD
Case BB2019024104
Interested Parties: Amauri J Verdecia,
Mariluz Siak,
Mers as Nominee for Security
National Mortgage Co,
Corp Serv Co
|
200 SE 15 RD 16J
Case BB2023000022
Interested Parties: Steven Greenberg TRS,
Steven Greenberg Rev Trust,
Brickell Harbour Condo Assoc Inc,
Steven Greenberg TTEE of the Steven
Greenberg Rev TR U/A/D Jan 24, 2017,
SKRLD Inc
|
220 SW 55 AV
Case BB2018012776
Interested Parties: Marina Rodriguez,
Ct Corp System, JPMorgan Chase Bank NA
|
260 NE 70 ST
Cases BB2017007369 & BB2017010792
Interested Parties: 70th Street Corp
David Z Damatov
|
246 NW 34 TER
Case BB2023000046
Interested Parties: Consistency Capital LLC,
Diogenes Duzoglou,
Corp Serv Co dba CSC Lawyers Inc Svc Co,
BankUnited NA
|
335 NW 12 AV
Case BB2346242
Interested Parties: Jalal Shehadeh,
US Century Bank,
335 NW 12th Ave Developers LLC, Christopher Langen
|
301 SW 72 CT
Case BB2009013662
Interested Parties: CAC Crider LLC,
Coleen Vickers-Crider,
Miami-Dade Water & Sewer Dept
|
290 NW 79 ST
Cases BB2019008048 & BB2022002830
Interested Parties: 280 JAP LLC,
Shawn C Snyder
|
434 SW 12 AV
Case BB2347548
Interested Parties: 4218 E 4 AVE LLC,
Stephanie Victorero, City Nat'l Bank of FL,
Mario Carballo c/o City Nat'l Bank of FL
Attn: Legal Dept
|
328 NW 46 ST
Case BB2015020468
Interested Parties: J & D Investments Holding Inc,
Darling Fee, Wilmington Savings Fund Society FSB,
TTEE for Residential Mrtg Aggregation TR,
Small Business Administration
|
473 NW 77 ST
Cases BB2019008041 & BB2019009912
Interested Parties: Brook Church Inc,
Onyemauchechukwu Ukegbu,
Corporations & Companies Inc,
LR 77th Holdings LLC, Kurt T Lenhoff,
Church Growth Investment Fund Inc,
Mary L Hudson Deceased c/o Dorothy Pratt
|
510 NW 10 AV
Case BB2350334
Interested Parties: Bertha Lozano,
Corp Serv Co of Plaza Home Mortgage Inc,
Netbank as Successor in Interest to RBMG Inc,
Mers as Nominee for Plaza Home Mortgage Inc, CT Corp System, William Ross
|
420 SW 22 AV
Case BB2018008938
Interested Parties: Mirna de la Hoz,
City of Miami Beach
|
500 SW 3 ST (Codecheck)
Cases BB2015008779, BB2020021540, BB2365607
Interested Parties:
Interested Parties: WHI Apartments LLC,
Izhak Wanounou, The Corp Trust Co,
Wilmington Trust NA as TTEE for Credit
Suisse First Boston MRTGE Securities Corp
|
520 NW 42 ST
Case BB2022002949
Interested Parties: 520 NW 42 ST LLC,
Gustavo Alfonso Barragan
|
520 NE 38 ST
Case BB2017006877
Interested Parties: William Essig Esq,
Point Bay North Condo Inc, Paulina Todorova,
Elizabeth A Kristin, Cesat Leon,
Edmundo Olivera, Ana C Desa,
Point Bay North Condo Inc
|
510 SW 3 ST
Case BB2020003016
Interested Parties: WHI Apartments LLC,
Izhak Wanounou, The Corp Trust Co,
Wilmington Trust NA as TTEE for Credit
First Boston MRTGE Securities Corp
|
618 SW 13 AV
Case BB2347004
Interested Parties: DG 28 LLC,
Aristizabal Fernandez,
William James, Nancy Dowson,
Charalabos Bakalis,
Construcciones AAA Corp
|
520 NE 38 ST 15
Case BB2017006850
Interested Parties: Ana Cristina de Sa
|
559 SW 3 ST
Case BB2021008321
Interested Parties: Robb Properties Inc,
Robb M Garvie, Jack London, C Bridge Inc
|
825 NW 36 AV
BB2349248
Interested Parties: Sean P Ward,
Jessica N Ward,
Mers as Nominee for FL Capital Bank NA
|
636 SW 18 AV
Case BB2022000235
Interested Parties: Carmen Fernanda Salvador,
Drew A Zervos, Manuel Lizandro Salvador,
Robert J Gardener Inc,
Mers as Nominee for Nationwide
Mortgage Bankers Inc
|
561 NW 54 ST
Case BB2023000219
Interested Parties: The Compound 54 LLC,
Bradley Knoefler, Cogency Global Inc,
Belmont Bank & Trust Co
|
1012 NW 41 ST
Case BB2350413
Interested Parties: James B Cantey
and Ruth Cantey,
Rasheda Nelson, Ct Corp System,
Mers as Nominee for Crosscountry
Mortgage Inc
|
665 NE 83 TER
Cases BB2020016076 & BB2021013518
Interested Parties: Mainland Apt LLC,
Biscayne Cove at 83rd Ter Condo Assoc,
Sandra Spetko, Santiago Alvarez, Michael Spetko
|
640 NW 49 ST
Case BB2015011220
Interested Parties: Marva Norman
|
1020 SW 2 ST
Case BB2358021
Interested Parties: Horsebit Havana LLC,
Gerardo Capo,
Akre Ventures Little Havana 1020 SW LLC,
Andrew Idowu
|
665 NE 83 TER 414
Cases BB2020000494 & BB2022002649
Interested Parties: Mainland Apts 665 LLC,
Michael Spetko
|
652 NW 31 ST
Case BB2356437
Interested Parties: Miami-Dade Water &
Sewer Dept,
Miguel Angel Mateo
|
1100 NW 42 AV
Cases BB2358164 & BB2349080
Interested Parties: 100 Le Jeune LP,
Enterprise Leasing Co of FL LLC,
Professional Bank, HArvey R Schneider PA,
CT Corp System, Charles Shaffer,
Seacoast Banking Corp of FL
|
801 NW 29 AV
Case BB2019014430
Interested Parties: Rebuild Miami LLC;
Ritter, Zaretsky, Lieber & Jaime LLP
|
683 NW 30 ST
Case BB2023000017
Interested Parties: Giraldina Guevara
|
1148 SW 27 AV
Case BB2022001110
Interested Parties: Jada Holdings LLC,
Anthony Lopez, Commerce Bank NA,
Mercantil Commercebank NA fka Commercebank NA,
Porto Alegre Brazilian Grill and Bar,
Yusleidy Delgado, George S Venero &
Margaret S Venero
|
945 NW 1 ST
Case BB2018009072
Interested Parties: Prosperidad Rentals LLC
Alejo Estevanell
|
731 NW 56 ST
Cases BB2015000318 & BB2019008091
Interested Parties: 731 16 Plex LLC c/o
Steven K Platzek Esq,
Ritter Chusid LLP, Sandra Vazquez,
Roof Depot USA
|
1181 NW 56 ST
Case BB2018013526
Interested Parties: Navasal Inc,
Manuel A Navarrete Nino
|
1137 NW 31 ST
Case BB2017020638
Interested Parties: Luis Alonso Weinand,
Miami-Dade Water & Sewer Dept, Registered Agents Inc,
Mers as Nominee for JWH Financial Inc
|
766 NW 45 ST
Case BB2019007244
Interested Parties: Casa Roja 4 LLC,
David L Hixson CPA
|
1334 NW 29 ST
Case BB2020021725
Interested Parties: HWP 1334 LLC,
Eleanor Barnett
|
1166 NW 61 ST
Case BB2022001280
Interested PArties: Kairo Inc
c/o Eleonara Depalma PA
|
909 NW 5 ST
Case BB2022002680
Interested Parties: Rear View at Miami LLC
Jorge Ariel Lopez
|
1334 NW 29 ST Unit R
Case BB2350603
Interested Parties: HWP 1334 LLC c/o
Patton Real Estate,
Eleanor Barnett
|
1212 NW 1 PL
Cases BB2014006132 & BB2018008787
Interested Parties: New Arena Square No & So Ltd
c/o Lynn Washington Esq,
Holland & Knight, Ingrid Yuken,
Gerald H Lipkin,
Valley Nat'l Bank attn: Loan Admin
|
947 W FLAGLER ST
Cases BB2019008478 & BB2021009387
Interested Parties: Lincoln Marti Community Agency Inc,
Demetrio J Perez & Assoc PA
|
1429 NW 45 ST
Case BB2477993
Interested Parties: William Gilmore Jr,
Johnny Lee Gilmore, alvin Gilmore,
Adrienne Gilmore & Kimberly A Gilmore
|
1227 NW 27 ST
Case BB2020013185
Interested Parties: Carmen Fleites LE,
R & Faustino Fleites Rem, Nancy Fleites,
Rosibel Fadul,
Miami-DAde County Dept of Public Housing
& Community Dev,
Miami-Dade Water & Sewer Dept
|
1295 NW 54 ST
Cases BB2017011263 & BB2019008106
Interested Parties: Royal Investments LLC,
Maria Rodriguez, CT Corp System,
Financial Pacific Leasing Inc,
Miguel Perez, Atima Isaoa,
Bodner Law Group PLLC,
Worldwide Capital 2 LLC
|
1440 NW 55 TER
Case BB2477981
Interested Parties: Shelby Brooks,
Kassel Germany, James Arthur Culmer,
Richard Jonathan Brooks, John E Culmer II,
Angela Manette Culmer,
Lona Lovette Culmer Schellbach
|
1235 NW 30 ST
Cases BB2017019346 & BB2019008195
Interested Parties: Lucila Yamilleth Diaz,
Registered Agent Solutions Inc,
Mers as Nominee for My Mortgage Inc
|
1306 N MIAMI AV
Cases BB2021012948 & BB00047425
Interested Parties: LCM International Inc,
Luiz R Melo, The Corp Trust Co,
NS/CSE Finance LLC c/o Northstar
Realty Finance Cor Attn: Daniel Raffe
|
1445 NW 55 TER
Case BB2477971
Interested Parties: Delphine McLeroy,
Brandon McLeroy
|
1255 SW 19 TER
Case BB2021014591
Interested Parties: Andres Felipe Garcia Cano,
Lina Ximena Uribe, Raynel Palacios,
Mers as Nominee First Origin Mortgage Lenders Inc
|
1776 NW 44 ST
Cases BB2019016695
Interested Parties: Caliber Home Loans Inc,
CT Corp System, Renovate America Inc,
CT Corp System
|
1448 NW 55 TER
Case BB2014002244
Interested Parties: Lee R Smith CP LLC Trs,
Lee R Smith,
Miami-Dde County Reg & Econ Res Dept
Bldg Support Section,
Corp Serv Co, Cazenovia Creek Funding II LLC,
Felicia L Davis c/o Miami-Dade
County Tax Collector,
The 1448 Family Trust uad
|
1521 NW 34 ST
Case BB2015005833
Interested Parties: Jorge Pinilla & W/Adela Pinilla,
CT Corp System,
US Bank NA as TTEE for Structured
Asset Mtg Investments II Inc
|
1838 NW 1 ST
Case BB2022003198
Interested Parties: DTI Investment 2 LLC,
Sebastian de Tullio
|
1717 N Bayshore Dr
Case BB2347023
Interested Parties: The Grand Condo Assoc Inc,
Stuart Kalb, Fred Joseph, Robert Lacle,
Raymond Hart, Richard Buccellato,
Carmine Zayoun, Daniel Llano Sr
|
1640 NW 26 AV
Case BB2017013758
Interested Parties: Alodia Ortego Family
Limited Partnership
Ortego Law
|
1850 SW 8 ST
Cases BB2022002688 & BB2022002541
Interested Parties: 8 and Brickell LLC,
Daisy Reyes, Corp Serv Co, Nextel South Corp,
T-Mobile South LLC, The Corp Trust Co,
New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC Successor by
Merge to Bellsouth Mobility LLC West Tower,
CT Corp System, Deutsche Bank Trust Co Americas,
Deutsche Bank Nat'l Tust Co, Sharon Jones,
Stonegate Bank, Corp Serv Co,
Sprint Spectrum Realty Co LP, Nextel Communications
|
1717 N Bayshore Dr A4250
Case BB2020008735
Interested Parties: Stuart R Kalb &
W/Doris C Pacheco Kalb
|
1649 NW 3 AV
Cases BB2013015780 & BB2022003095
Interested Parties: Landmark Properties of S FLA LLC,
Network Property Investments Inc
|
2052 NW 27 ST
Case BB2353651
Interested Parties: Enumerable Vaillant,
Javier Forbes LLC,
Javier Forbes Lima One Captial LLC,
Northwest Registered Agent LLC,
Miami-Dade Water & Sewer Dept
|
1717 N Bayshore Dr Unit R124
Case BB2021023429
Interested Parties: PH Retail Inc,
Jonathan Leder PLLC,
Wilmington Trust NA as TTEE for Morgan
Stanley Bank of America,
Merryl Lynch TR,
Mario Carballo c/o City Nat'l Bank of FL Attn: Legal Dept
|
1700 NW 20 ST
Case BB2022001439
Interested Parties: Jaime Gross TRS,
BG Gross as TTEE under a FL Land
TR Agreement Dated Dec 16, 2022,
Jaime Gross Individually & as TTEE under a
FL Land TR Dated June 7, 2001
|
2480 NW 26 ST
Case BB2022003227
Interested Parties: Ricardo E de Cespedes Jr,
Carlos de Cespedes Jr
|
1823 NW 43 ST
Case BB2345376
Interested Parties: Crown Multi Investments LLC,
Fernando Grinberg,
Miami-Dade County Reg & Econ
Res Dept Bldg Support Section
|
1710 NW 27 AV
Case BB2021013478
Interested Parties: My Brother Mike LLC,
Steven H Naturman
|
2760 SW 1 ST
Case BB2017006253
Interested Parties: WK Luxury Properties LLC,
Elsa Rivera,
Elena Z George as Plenary Guardian
of the Person & Property of Elsa Rivera
|
1851 NW 32 AV
Case BB2345737
Interested Parties: MErsas Nominee for Sierra Pacific Mortgage Co,
James E Coffrini, Manuel Rolando Aguilar LLuch JR,
Marianela Ortega Perez,
NRAI Services Inc, Renew Financial Group LLC,
Registered Agent Solutions INC
|
1789 SW 6 ST
Case BB2016006717
Interested Parties: Alodia Ortega Family
Ltd Partnership,
Ortego Law
|
3008 NW 22 CT
Case BB2022003147
Interested Parties: Stephanie M Midence,
Sharon M Garcia Torres,
Registered Agent Solutions Inc,
Mers as Nominee for Cardinal Financial Co
|
1872 NW 47 ST
Case BB2350034
Interested Parties: RI Properties LLC,
Ian Bandklayder,
James D Terlizzi, Bet-Ter Holdings LLC,
Miami-Dade County Reg & Econ Res.
Dept Bldg Support Section
|
1821 NW 34 ST
Case BB2022000707
Interested Parties: 1821 NW 34 St LLC,
Pine Cone Property Management LLC c/o
Miami-Dade County Tax Collector,
Consolidated Telephone Co Ivan Castaneda
|
3010 NW 19 AV
Case BB2022002626
Interested Parties: John 1010 Corp,
Mariana Andrea, Miami-Dade Water & Sewer Dept
|
1901 NW S River Dr 52E
Case BB2021022869
Interested Parties: Enrique Torrens,
CT Corp System,
Mers as Nominee for Quicken Loans Inc
|
1869 SW 17 ST
Cases BB2014008332 & BB2020022016
Interested Parties: Tammy Kukic, David Anthony Nunez,
Meyer & Nunez PA, Robert Conrad Meyer,
Raul Gastesi Jr, Gastesi Lopez & Mestre PLLC,
Nelly Yager Gambirazio, CT Corp System,
Firstkey Mortgage LLC, MArco Antonio Gambirazio
|
3016 NW 22 CT
Case BB2022003145
Interested Parties: Savara Investment Corp,
Raul E Barrero,
Mark Hutchinson & Darlene Hutchinson,
Carlos Younes
|
2298 SW 16 AV
Case BB2346849
Interested Parties: D&A USA Inc,
Elliott Harris,
Family Benefit Life Insurance Co,
Jeffrey Jon Wood
|
1898 SW 4 AV
Case BB2020020007
Interested Parties: 1898 4th Ave LLC,
Adrian Elorza, Michael C Sontag,
Seacoast Nat'l Bank
|
3030 NE 4 AV
Case BB2346731
Interested Parties: Louis A Supraski PA,
Edgewater River LLC
|
2337 SW 17 TER
Case BB2349294
Interested Parties: Mario Montes & W/Maria,
Maria P Montes
|
2236 NW 1 CT
Case BB2019021632
Interested Parties: 144 Investment Corp,
Peter G Gruber PA
|
3101 NW 27 AV
Case BB2368821
Interested Parties: Rice Investment Inc,
Interamerican Corp Serv LLC, Esteban Madruga,
Ocean Bank
|
2636 NW 24 AV
Case BB2349334
|
2283 SW 21 TER
Case BB2017010957
Interested Parties: Adrian R Melchor & W/Alina
|
3105 NW 27 AV
Case BB2022000448
Interested Parties: Rice Investment Inc,
Esteban Madruga,
Intereamerican Corp Serv LLC,
Ocean Bank Attn: Commercial Real Estate
|
2742 SW 8 ST
Case BB2354347
Interested Parties: Shopping Plaza Corp,
Frank Lopez, Terrabank NA,
Maria Elena Riera
|
2441 NW 13 ST
Case BB2021005327
Interested Parties: The 12 Towers Property Management LLC,
Wildwood River Villas Condo Inc c/o Marisela Iglesias,
Nelson Torres, Marcos Salas Ramirez,
Yamile Rodriguez, Jose N Medina Bonilla,
Nelson Inigo, Carlos Sequeira
|
3118 NW 22 CT
Case BB2022002028
Interested Parties: Diega Olivia,
Glenn J Munach, JGM Inc
|
3040 SW 27 LN
Case BB2344713
Interested Parties: Teresa Valencia Lopez,
CT Corp System, JP Morgan Chase Bank,
Deutsche Bank Nat'l Trust Co as
Mortgage Loan Trust 2005-WL3 c/o
JPMorgan Chase Bank
|
2551 NW 13 ST Unit 15
Case BB2022002645
Interested Parties: Carlos M Sequeira & W/ Maria D,
1221 Corp
|
3495 Via Abitare Way 8
Case BB2022003111
Interested Parties: John W Cooney C/O
Trizel Commercial Real Estate,
Harry F Robinson, Harold Gelber, & Lynn Lathane,
Daniel T McMurray, Carlos Chialastri,
Abitare Condo Assoc Inc
|
2780 SW 31 CT
Case BB2021007381
Interested Parties: Celia Campos,
Esmeralda Serrano
|
2635 NW 22 CT
Case BB2012012854
Interested Parties: 60M Ventures LLC,
Cityhouse Investment Inc, Bewe 2635 NW 22 CT LLC,
Bet-Ter Holdings LLC, James D Terlizzi
|
3550 Biscayne Blvd
Cases BB2022000763 & BB2022002813
Interested Parties: Mreg 3550 Biscayne Owner LLC
c/o Asset Management,
Corp Serv Co, CT Corp System,
JPMorgan Chase Bank NA Attn: Luther Peacock,
Crown Castle as LLC, Mack Real Estate Group
|
3071 NW 6 ST
Case BB2345922
Interested Parties: Corp Serv Co,
Regions Bank, Andres Mesa & Mireya Diaz,
Ebert Luis Mesa, Innocencio Reyes Leon
|
2800 NW 25 AV
Case BB2022003032
Interested Parties: Estefany M Miller Est of,
Green Corridor Property Assessment
Clean Energy (PACE) District,
Marlen Mayorga,
Estefany Melissa Muller Kiskaden
|
4000 NW 2 AV
Case BB2020019838
Interested Parties: Lind Investments;
Fuentes, Fuentes Grean Carlos
|
3409 SW 25 TER
Case BB2350538
Interested Parties: Lin Yang &
H/Winghung Chiang
|
2810 NW 25 AV
Case BB2022003030
Interested Parties: Marlen Mayorga
|
4112 NW 18 AV
Case BB2022003223
Interested Parties: O-Hayom LLC,
Registered Services LLC
|
3439 Thomas AV
Case BB2478115
Interested Parties: Grove Grand LLC,
Orlando Benitez
|
3125 SW 22 TER
Case BB2017020300
Interested Parties: Ianca 2 LLC,
Carlos H Escobar
|
4755 NW 2 AV
Cases BB2016002349 & BB2019008130
Interested Parties: New St Paul Missionary
Baptist Church of Miami,
Jerry Jones Sr.
|
3669 Royal Palm AV
Case BB2021019216
Interested Parties: James David Van Dyken,
Sandee Bristow, Business Filings Inc,
Mers as Nominee for Waterstone Mortgage Corp
|
3252 SW 22 ST
Case BB2020008265
Interested Parties: Coral Way Acquisition Prop LLC,
Carlos L Gazitua,
Iberiabank a Division of First Horizon Bank,
CT Corp System, Sabadell United Bank NA
|
5150 NW 2 AV
Cases BB2016006198 & BB2018006955
Interested Parties: CArl Erickson TRS,
Charlie Lowe Et al TR, Miami-Dade Water & Sewer Dept,
Greater Miami Elks Lodge #1113 Land TR,
|
3670 Grand Av
Case BB2344162
Interested Parties: 3670 Grand Ave Mia LLC,
Goldman Sachs Bank USA, Corp Serv Co,
CT Corp System
|
3385 NW 22 AV
Case BB2015007065
Interested Parties: HHM Trading Corp,
Nirian F Humara, Hakam Majid,
Marwan Shihdaeh
|
6301 NW 12 AV
Case BB2011017188 & BB2017013757
Interested Parties: L Jones Properties Six Inc,
Leonzie Jones
|
3852 N Miami Av
Case BB2345879
Interested Parties: MDDA Glass Onion LLC,
Chad Williard
|
4505 N MIAMI AV
Cases BB2018016443 & BB2020021644
Interested Parties: 1127 Washington of Key West,
Talia Krespy, Fonda Herrick, STX Funding LLC
|
6314 NW 15 AV
Cases BB2011020720 & BB2019008097
Interested Parties: 6314 NW 15th Ave LLC,
Hamia LLC,
Miami-Dade County Reg & Econ Res
Dept Building Support Section
|
4202 NW 17 AV
Case 4202 NW 17 AVE LLC, John B Agnetti;
Hoffman, Larin Agnetti PA,
Grand Monarch LLC, MD Z Rohman,
MST Rupalizia, MD Arshad
|
5510 N MIAMI AV
Cases BB2017016614 & BB2021015251
Interested Parties: Crayton Sanders,
Barbara L Phillips, Mary Pezzi
|
6340 NW Miami Ct
Cases BB2019008067 & BB2023000004
Interested Parties: Walter Polydor &
W/Laeticia Beauchamps
|
4320 NW 2 AV
Cases BB2018024087 & BB2019008134
Interested Parties: Isaura M Pino Trs,
Isaura Maria Linares aka
Isaura Maura Maria Pino UTD
|
5942 NE 4 CT
Case BB2022003202
Interested Parties: Errol Boothe & W/Debbie Ann,
Mill City Mortgage Loan Trust 2018-4
Attn: Corp Trust Admin
|
7330 NE 2 AV
Cases BB2019008046 & BB2019009844
Interested Parties: MRLR Dev LLC, Robert Danial,
S Marshall Martin, Amerant Bank NA
|
4530 NW 17 AV
Cases BB2020021621 & BB2371231
Interested Parties: Nestate Investments Co,
Andres F Rico, S Marshall Martin,
Amerant Bank NA
|
5947 NE 4 CT
Case BB2020014752
Interested Parties: Michael G Ridard, London Deena,
Mers as Nominee for Magnolia Bank Inc
|
7350 NE 2 AV
Case BB2019009846
Interested Parties: MRLR Dev LLC, Robert Danial,
S Marshall Martin, Amerant Bank NA
|
5500 NW 4 AV
Case
|
5975 NW 15 AV
Case BB2016006211
Interested Parties: JH Miami LLC,
Gisela Ivana Di Fabio,
Miami-Dade Regulatory & Econ Res Dept
Building Support Section
|
7400 NE 2 AV
Case BB2019009850
Interested Parties:MRLR Dev LLC,Robert Danial,
S Marshall Martin, Amerant Bank NA,
Corp Serv Co, Anixter Inc
|
5823 NE 2 AV
Cases BB2019007015 & BB2020021596
Interested Parties: 5800 E Little Haiti LLC
& Martha E Silverman
|
6238 NE 2 AV
Cases BB2019008069 & BB2019010190
Interested Parties: Haus of Business LLC,
Tax House Miami Inc, Raul E Espinoza PL,
MM 6234 NE 2 Ave LLC c/o James Winzey,
JAD Realty Investment LLC
|
7901 NE 2 AV
Cases BB2015017367 & BB2018016223
Interested Parties: MRLR 7901 LLC,
Robert Danial
|
6242 NE 2 AV
Case BB2345427
Interested Parties: Haus of Business LLC,
Tax House Inc, JAD Realty Investment LLC,
MM 6234 NE 2 AV LLC, Raul Espinoza PL
|
6901 NW 8 AV
Cases BB2017007178 & BB2020005973
Interested Parties: Trilenium R E Inc,
Suarez Vega & Assoc Inc
|
|
6859 NW 17 AV
Case BB2344251
Interested Parties: 3N Investment Group LLC,
Juan Nicolas, Sentinel Security Life Insurance Co,
Chief Financial Officer
|
7357 NW MIAMI CT
Cases BB2017007067 & BB2021021215
Interested Parties: LRMF Owner LLC,
CT Corp System,
Mario Carballo c/o City Nat'l Bank of FL,
Corp Serv Co, REC City Miami LLC
|
|
7828 NW 5 AV
Case BB2358047
Interested Parties: Adalberto,
Damassin Properties LLC
|
7501 NW 7 AV
Cases BB2015004833 & BB2016005974
Interested Parties: Mohammad Imad Tawil
|
|
|
7730 NW 7 AV
Cases BB2020021247
Interested Parties: 7714 7730 Investment Group LLC,
Bradley A Friedman PA
|
|
|